PL Log inCreate account
Launching in October 2026. Accounts, model catalog, calculator and docs are live. Studio is available in preview; generation is awaiting activation.

AI models

81 models for video, images, music, chat and code. One key, one balance, a clear price per unit.

Model list

5.5Claude Opus
Chat & codeAnthropic

Claude Opus 5.5

$5.40 / $27.00 · 1M tok
V4.1 FlashDeepSeek
Chat & codeDeepSeek

DeepSeek V4.1 Flash

$0.54 / $1.75 · 1M tok
2.5GPT Image
ImageOpenAI

GPT Image 2.5

$0.0432 / image
GPT-6 Sol
Chat & codeOpenAI

GPT-6 Sol

$2.16 / $10.80 · 1M tok
3.0Wan
VideoAlibaba

Wan 3.0

from $0.0777 / s
H3MiniMax
VideoMiniMax

MiniMax H3

from $0.161 / s
2.5Seedance
VideoByteDance

Seedance 2.5

from $0.261 / s
5.0 ProSeedream
ImageByteDance

Seedream 5.0 Pro

from $0.0783 / image
V9Mureka
AudioMureka

Mureka V9

$0.124 / song
3.0Kling
VideoKuaishou

Kling 3.0

from $0.169 / s
FLUX.2 [pro]
ImageBlack Forest Labs

FLUX.2 [pro]

from $0.0688 / image
Nano Banana Pro
ImageGoogle

Nano Banana Pro

from $0.0747 / image
3.1 (Quality)Veo
VideoGoogle

Veo 3.1 (Quality)

from $2.53 / video
5.1Claude Fable
Chat & codeAnthropic

Claude Fable 5.1

$10.80 / $54.00 · 1M tok
2.5 SunburstGPT Image
ImageOpenAI

GPT Image 2.5 Sunburst

$0.0575 / image
GPT-6 Astra
Chat & codeOpenAI

GPT-6 Astra

$10.80 / $54.00 · 1M tok
GPT-6 Luna
Chat & codeOpenAI

GPT-6 Luna

$0.108 / $0.54 · 1M tok
2.1Qwen Image
ImageAlibaba

Qwen Image 2.1

from $0.05 / image
5.0 FlashSeedream
ImageByteDance

Seedream 5.0 Flash

$0.0343 / image
V4 ProDeepSeek
Chat & codeDeepSeek

DeepSeek V4 Pro

$2.35 / $4.70 · 1M tok
1.1Gemini Omni
VideoGoogle

Gemini Omni 1.1

from $1.02 / video
2.0Grok Imagine Image
ImagexAI

Grok Imagine Image 2.0

$0.045 / image
H3 MaxMiniMax
VideoMiniMax

MiniMax H3 Max

from $0.104 / s
3.0 Video PrimeWan
VideoAlibaba

Wan 3.0 Video Prime

from $0.124 / s
3 VideoFLUX
VideoBlack Forest Labs

FLUX 3 Video

from $0.344 / s
3.6 FlashGemini
Chat & codeGoogle

Gemini 3.6 Flash

$0.79 / $3.95 · 1M tok
GPT-5.6 Luna
Chat & codeOpenAI

GPT-5.6 Luna

$0.216 / $1.30 · 1M tok
GPT-5.6 Sol
Chat & codeOpenAI

GPT-5.6 Sol

$4.32 / $21.60 · 1M tok
GPT-5.6 Terra
Chat & codeOpenAI

GPT-5.6 Terra

$2.16 / $12.96 · 1M tok
K3Kimi
Chat & codeMoonshot AI

Kimi K3

$4.05 / $20.25 · 1M tok
3.0Qwen Image
ImageAlibaba

Qwen Image 3.0

from $0.0576 / image
3.0 ProQwen Image
ImageAlibaba

Qwen Image 3.0 Pro

from $0.0857 / image
2.5 EcoSeedance
VideoByteDance

Seedance 2.5 Eco

from $0.44 / s
5Claude Sonnet
Chat & codeAnthropic

Claude Sonnet 5

$3.24 / $16.20 · 1M tok
GLM-5.2
Chat & codeZ.ai

GLM-5.2

$1.22 / $4.05 · 1M tok
1.5Grok Imagine Video
VideoxAI

Grok Imagine Video 1.5

from $0.088 / s
1.1HappyHorse
VideoAlibaba

HappyHorse 1.1

from $0.399 / s
3.0 TurboKling
VideoKuaishou

Kling 3.0 Turbo

from $0.277 / s
2 LiteNano Banana
ImageGoogle

Nano Banana 2 Lite

$0.0375 / image
2.0 MiniSeedance
VideoByteDance

Seedance 2.0 Mini

from $0.0366 / s
2.0 Mini EcoSeedance
VideoByteDance

Seedance 2.0 Mini Eco

from $0.0451 / s
4.8Claude Opus
Chat & codeAnthropic

Claude Opus 4.8

$5.40 / $27.00 · 1M tok
Gemini Omni
VideoGoogle

Gemini Omni

from $1.45 / video
M3MiniMax
Chat & codeMiniMax

MiniMax M3

$0.81 / $3.24 · 1M tok
2GPT Image
ImageOpenAI

GPT Image 2

from $0.075 / image
1.0HappyHorse
VideoAlibaba

HappyHorse 1.0

from $0.322 / s
2.7 ImageWan
ImageAlibaba

Wan 2.7 Image

$0.0611 / image
2.7 Image ProWan
ImageAlibaba

Wan 2.7 Image Pro

$0.154 / image
2.7 VideoWan
VideoAlibaba

Wan 2.7 Video

from $0.161 / s
3.0 Motion ControlKling
VideoKuaishou

Kling 3.0 Motion Control

$0.249 / s
V6PixVerse
VideoPixVerse

PixVerse V6

from $0.0405 / s
3.1 LiteVeo
VideoGoogle

Veo 3.1 Lite

from $0.177 / video
1.0 VideoGrok Imagine
VideoxAI

Grok Imagine 1.0 Video

from $0.0299 / s
2Nano Banana
ImageGoogle

Nano Banana 2

from $0.07 / image
2Qwen Image
ImageAlibaba

Qwen Image 2

$0.077 / image
2.0Seedance
VideoByteDance

Seedance 2.0

from $0.157 / s
2.0 EcoSeedance
VideoByteDance

Seedance 2.0 Eco

from $0.248 / s
2.0 FastSeedance
VideoByteDance

Seedance 2.0 Fast

from $0.116 / s
5.0 LiteSeedream
ImageByteDance

Seedream 5.0 Lite

from $0.077 / image
Grok Imagine
ImagexAI

Grok Imagine

$0.0246 / image
Q3 ProVidu
VideoShengShu

Vidu Q3 Pro

from $0.142 / s
Q3 TurboVidu
VideoShengShu

Vidu Q3 Turbo

from $0.081 / s
FLUX.2 [max]
ImageBlack Forest Labs

FLUX.2 [max]

from $0.154 / image
2.6 Motion ControlKling
VideoKuaishou

Kling 2.6 Motion Control

$0.138 / s
FLUX.2 [flex]
ImageBlack Forest Labs

FLUX.2 [flex]

from $0.193 / image
Z-Image Turbo
ImageAlibaba

Z-Image Turbo

$0.02 / image
4.5Claude Haiku
Chat & codeAnthropic

Claude Haiku 4.5

$1.35 / $6.75 · 1M tok
3.1 FastVeo
VideoGoogle

Veo 3.1 Fast

from $0.354 / video
Nano Banana
ImageGoogle

Nano Banana

$0.0359 / image
FLUX.1 Kontext [max]
ImageBlack Forest Labs

FLUX.1 Kontext [max]

$0.176 / image
FLUX.1 Kontext [pro]
ImageBlack Forest Labs

FLUX.1 Kontext [pro]

$0.088 / image
4.0Imagen
ImageGoogle

Imagen 4.0

$0.115 / image
1.0Enhance Video
ToolsJantaris

Enhance Video 1.0

from $0.0053 / s
3.1 Pro PreviewGemini
Chat & codeGoogle

Gemini 3.1 Pro Preview

$2.16 / $12.96 · 1M tok
Multistem Splitter
AudioJantaris

Multistem Splitter

$1.50 / min
Music Extractor
AudioJantaris

Music Extractor

$0.50 / min
1.0Music Video
VideoJantaris

Music Video 1.0

from $0.11 / s
Topaz Video Upscaler
ToolsTopaz Labs

Topaz Video Upscaler

$0.11 / s
Vocal Remover
AudioJantaris

Vocal Remover

$0.50 / min
Voice Cleaner
AudioJantaris

Voice Cleaner

$0.50 / min
Z-Image Pro
ImageAlibaba

Z-Image Pro

$0.05 / image