AI models
81 models for video, images, music, chat and code. One key, one balance, a clear price per unit.
Model list
5.5Claude Opus
Claude Opus 5.5
$5.40 / $27.00 · 1M tok
V4.1 FlashDeepSeek
DeepSeek V4.1 Flash
$0.54 / $1.75 · 1M tok
GPT Image 2.5
$0.0432 / image
GPT-6 Sol
GPT-6 Sol
$2.16 / $10.80 · 1M tok
Wan 3.0
from $0.0777 / s
MiniMax H3
from $0.161 / s
Seedance 2.5
from $0.261 / s
Seedream 5.0 Pro
from $0.0783 / image
V9Mureka
Mureka V9
$0.124 / song
Kling 3.0
from $0.169 / s
FLUX.2 [pro]
from $0.0688 / image
Nano Banana Pro
from $0.0747 / image
Veo 3.1 (Quality)
from $2.53 / video
5.1Claude Fable
Claude Fable 5.1
$10.80 / $54.00 · 1M tok
GPT Image 2.5 Sunburst
$0.0575 / image
GPT-6 Astra
GPT-6 Astra
$10.80 / $54.00 · 1M tok
GPT-6 Luna
GPT-6 Luna
$0.108 / $0.54 · 1M tok
Qwen Image 2.1
from $0.05 / image
Seedream 5.0 Flash
$0.0343 / image
V4 ProDeepSeek
DeepSeek V4 Pro
$2.35 / $4.70 · 1M tok
Gemini Omni 1.1
from $1.02 / video
Grok Imagine Image 2.0
$0.045 / image
MiniMax H3 Max
from $0.104 / s
Wan 3.0 Video Prime
from $0.124 / s
FLUX 3 Video
from $0.344 / s
3.6 FlashGemini
Gemini 3.6 Flash
$0.79 / $3.95 · 1M tok
GPT-5.6 Luna
GPT-5.6 Luna
$0.216 / $1.30 · 1M tok
GPT-5.6 Sol
GPT-5.6 Sol
$4.32 / $21.60 · 1M tok
GPT-5.6 Terra
GPT-5.6 Terra
$2.16 / $12.96 · 1M tok
K3Kimi
Kimi K3
$4.05 / $20.25 · 1M tok
Qwen Image 3.0
from $0.0576 / image
Qwen Image 3.0 Pro
from $0.0857 / image
Seedance 2.5 Eco
from $0.44 / s
5Claude Sonnet
Claude Sonnet 5
$3.24 / $16.20 · 1M tok
GLM-5.2
GLM-5.2
$1.22 / $4.05 · 1M tok
Grok Imagine Video 1.5
from $0.088 / s
HappyHorse 1.1
from $0.399 / s
Kling 3.0 Turbo
from $0.277 / s
Nano Banana 2 Lite
$0.0375 / image
Seedance 2.0 Mini
from $0.0366 / s
Seedance 2.0 Mini Eco
from $0.0451 / s
4.8Claude Opus
Claude Opus 4.8
$5.40 / $27.00 · 1M tok
Gemini Omni
from $1.45 / video
M3MiniMax
MiniMax M3
$0.81 / $3.24 · 1M tok
GPT Image 2
from $0.075 / image
HappyHorse 1.0
from $0.322 / s
Wan 2.7 Image
$0.0611 / image
Wan 2.7 Image Pro
$0.154 / image
Wan 2.7 Video
from $0.161 / s
Kling 3.0 Motion Control
$0.249 / s
PixVerse V6
from $0.0405 / s
Veo 3.1 Lite
from $0.177 / video
Grok Imagine 1.0 Video
from $0.0299 / s
Nano Banana 2
from $0.07 / image
Qwen Image 2
$0.077 / image
Seedance 2.0
from $0.157 / s
Seedance 2.0 Eco
from $0.248 / s
Seedance 2.0 Fast
from $0.116 / s
Seedream 5.0 Lite
from $0.077 / image
Grok Imagine
$0.0246 / image
Q3 ProVidu
Vidu Q3 Pro
from $0.142 / s
Q3 TurboVidu
Vidu Q3 Turbo
from $0.081 / s
FLUX.2 [max]
from $0.154 / image
Kling 2.6 Motion Control
$0.138 / s
FLUX.2 [flex]
from $0.193 / image
Z-Image Turbo
$0.02 / image
4.5Claude Haiku
Claude Haiku 4.5
$1.35 / $6.75 · 1M tok
Veo 3.1 Fast
from $0.354 / video
Nano Banana
$0.0359 / image
FLUX.1 Kontext [max]
$0.176 / image
FLUX.1 Kontext [pro]
$0.088 / image
Imagen 4.0
$0.115 / image
1.0Enhance Video
Enhance Video 1.0
from $0.0053 / s
3.1 Pro PreviewGemini
Gemini 3.1 Pro Preview
$2.16 / $12.96 · 1M tok
Multistem Splitter
Multistem Splitter
$1.50 / min
Music Extractor
Music Extractor
$0.50 / min
1.0Music Video
Music Video 1.0
from $0.11 / s
Topaz Video Upscaler
$0.11 / s
Vocal Remover
Vocal Remover
$0.50 / min
Voice Cleaner
Voice Cleaner
$0.50 / min
Z-Image Pro
$0.05 / image
No models match.









